Tri Jewelled - Play this Free Online Action Game which is a Flash game, Free game, Game game, Gem game, Girls game, Jewel game, Match 3 game, Matching game, enLanguagesen and all free games on Fupa Games
   

Fun Tri Jewelled Free Game

"Tri Jewelled"
A Free Online Game


Tri Jewelled

Click To Play

Free Game Plays: 5814  Online Game Rating: Rate Tri Jewelled Star 1Rate Tri Jewelled Star 2Rate Tri Jewelled Star 3Rate Tri Jewelled Star 4Rate Tri Jewelled Star 5 Online Bookmark:


Tri Jewelled Online Information

Tri Jewelled Category: Online Action Games
Description: Tri Jewelled is a fantastic match-3 game with many challenging level design. You will find new challenge and a new target every level. This game is online.
Tags: , , , , , , , ,
Developer: dslevis
Instructions: Check inside the game for instructions on how to play Tri Jewelled.

Link Code: | Embed Code: | IFrame Code:
Add this game to your web page!

Copy this code to your page

Tri Jewelled Game Comments

Leave a comment about Tri Jewelled!
Sign up or Login to post a comment about Tri Jewelled!


Recent Online Scores
Queen Fupamags195395250
Queen Fupamags195391887
Queen Fupamags195386956
Queen Fupamags195383624
Queen Fupamags195377499
Queen Fupamags195371524
Queen Fupamags195363542
Queen Fupamags195357063
Queen Fupamags195336598
Queen Fupamags195326377
Queen Fupamags195324129
Queen Fupamags195313167
Queen Fupamags19533401


If you liked Tri Jewelled you might also like this game:



  


DMCA | Privacy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2008-2014 Fupa Games Inc. Trademarks & Copyrights belong to their respective owners.